+³√8 (robot_l0ve) wrote in we_heart_todd,
+³√8
robot_l0ve
we_heart_todd

CloudStrifeFF7 3: sigh todd
lipgloss4ndblack: ill give you todd if you give me your pass
CloudStrifeFF7 3: i already been had todd
lipgloss4ndblack: nah
CloudStrifeFF7 3: yeah you wish
CloudStrifeFF7 3: talk to vash
lipgloss4ndblack: all your todd are belong to me.
CloudStrifeFF7 3: hahaha
CloudStrifeFF7 3: what j00 say?
lipgloss4ndblack: someone set up us the todd!
CloudStrifeFF7 3: bahah
CloudStrifeFF7 3: welcome gentlmen
CloudStrifeFF7 3: all your todd are belong to us
CloudStrifeFF7 3: what ?!
lipgloss4ndblack: you have no chance to survive....make babies with todd
CloudStrifeFF7 3: make your todd
CloudStrifeFF7 3: hahhaha
lipgloss4ndblack: hahah
lipgloss4ndblack: yeah
lipgloss4ndblack: so, how bout that pass?
CloudStrifeFF7 3: you have no chance for survival
CloudStrifeFF7 3: make your todd
lipgloss4ndblack: take off every todd
CloudStrifeFF7 3: what todd say ?!
lipgloss4ndblack: hahaha
CloudStrifeFF7 3: post all this on the todd community
lipgloss4ndblack: i will
CloudStrifeFF7 3: hahahahhaha
lipgloss4ndblack: in ad 2101
lipgloss4ndblack: todd was beginning
CloudStrifeFF7 3: hahhahhah
CloudStrifeFF7 3: i was gonna say thata!
CloudStrifeFF7 3: jfasdjfksaldjf;las
CloudStrifeFF7 3: ahhahahahhaha
CloudStrifeFF7 3: hahahahahahhahaha
lipgloss4ndblack: catz toe jobs
lipgloss4ndblack: cats*
CloudStrifeFF7 3: hahahaha
CloudStrifeFF7 3: CATZ
lipgloss4ndblack: we should make some all your base pics
lipgloss4ndblack: but say todd on them
lipgloss4ndblack: and use my 1337 editing skillz
CloudStrifeFF7 3: NO
CloudStrifeFF7 3: MAKE THE TODD PIC
CloudStrifeFF7 3: AND PUT ALL YOUR BASE ON THE SMOKE PIPE
lipgloss4ndblack: nice
CloudStrifeFF7 3: oh man
CloudStrifeFF7 3: jf;saljfl;jf;lsaf
CloudStrifeFF7 3: hahahaha
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 1 comment